Remember Me
Full Name

Jackie Lewis

Maiden Name

Rodriguez

Birthdate

1962-12-09

Gender

Female

Address/City/State

200 street, 114th avenue, sw miami, fl

Years at Address

1972

Latitude and Longitude

25.6621529,-80.3788009

Elementary School

Caribbean

Years attended

1972

Middle School

Mays

Years attended

1975

High School

Southridge

Current City

Miami

Current State

Florida

Status

Single