Remember Me
Full Name

Kim Roeder

Maiden Name

Hahn

Birthdate

1959-06-18

Gender

Female

Address/City/State

3881 SW 31ST STREET.Hollywood, FL 33023

Years at Address

1959, 1960, 1961, 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976

Latitude and Longitude

25.983493,-80.18214

About Me

i was a tomboy tee ball, climbing trees,swimming at the end of the day i was baking in my easy bake oven life was sweet

Elementary School

Lake Forest

Years attended

1965, 1966, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971

Middle School

Hallandale

Years attended

1971, 1972, 1973

High School

Hallandale

Years attended

1974, 1975, 1976

Current City

Pembroke Pines

Current State

Florida

Status

married

Employer

Dr Ira Kotch

Job Title

Dental Hygienist